Lawrence University

Who's coming as of 07/23/2019

Click on column headers to sort.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s)
Bill Baird '69 1969 Nancy (Whiteley) Baird
Nancy (Whiteley) Baird '69 1969 Bill Baird
Jack (John) Barta '69 1969
Ann (Finney) Batiza '69 1969
Betsy Benson '69 1969
Pam Berns '69 1969 Ned Haggard
Leslie (Schriber) Bogue '69 1969
Steve Bogue '69 1969
Ann Branston '69 1969 Dail Phillips
Alan Braun '69 1969
Mark Catron '69 1969 Mary (Rysgaard) Catron
Mary (Rysgaard) Catron '69 1969 Mark Catron
Jeff Clark '69 1969
Arlyne Cook '69 1969
Paul Croake '69 1969 Denise Croake
Caroline Downs '69 1969
Gayle (Jorgenson) Elfast '69 1969
Albert Esterline '69 1969
Jane Fisher '69 1969 Tom Brosnahan
Dave Frasch '69 P'96 1969
Evie (Wiley) Frasch '69 P'96 1969
Nancy (Davis) Fritz '69 1969
Nancy Gardner '69 1969 Peter Scifres
Steve Graham '69 1969 Marjorie Graham
Jane (Paulson) Gregerson '69 P'97 1969 David Gregerson
Sue (Snyder) Gregor '69 1969
Sara (Johnson) Hein '69 P'96 1969 John Hein
Dan Hiatt '69 1969
Diane (Forster) Hoagland '69 1969 Ken Hoagland
Susan Jasin '69 1969
Pam (Bolotin) Joseph '69 1969 Mark Windschitl
Margie (Devlin) Juedes '69 1969 Tom Juedes
James Karon '69 1969
Andy Kass '69 P'01 '00 1969 Ginny (Post) Kass
Ginny (Post) Kass '69 P'01 '00 1969 Andy Kass
Gerry Keith '69 1969 Carolyn (Martin) Keith
Gar Kellom '69 1969 Kolleen Kellom
Harry E. Kinzie '69 1969
Maribeth (Hartwig) Knaub '69 1969 Michael Knaub
Jim Leslie '69 1969
Carl Liebich '69 1969
Rick Massopust '69 1969 Rick Massopust
Dave Matz '69 1969 Lauren Matz
Barbara (Low) McBride '69 1969 Larry McBride
Lauren (Wilberg) Mielke '69 1969 Dave Mielke
Rick Miller '69 1969 Paul Rechner
Tocher Mitchell '69 1969 Brenda Mitchell
Mary Jean (Vaubel) Montgomery '69 1969 Dick Montgomery
John O'Boyle '69 P'12 '10 1969
Marianna (Greaves) Orro '69 1969 Peter Orro
Dean Pappas '69 1969
Susan (Voss) Pappas '69 1969
Joseph Patterson '69 1969 Mary Mattke
Elizabeth (Rusch) Pelham '69 1969 Bill Pelham
Steve Ponto '69 1969 Mary Ponto
Debbie (Hirschberg) Slupianek '69 P'97 1969
Richard Smith '69 1969
Jim Stoa '69 1969
Rob Thomas Ann (Bellin) Thomas
Susan (Grote) Tittle '69 1969 Jon Tittle
Dave Toycen '69 1969
Robert Twelmeyer '69 1969 Cheryl Bowen
Jenny (Cowle) Walter '69 P'97 '95 1969 Tony Walter
Celeste (Berger) Weaver '69 1969
Priscilla (Peterson) Weaver '69 1969
Joann (Gillespie) Weisell '69 1969 Robert Weisell
Vern Wilmot '69 1969 Deb Wilmot


 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.