Reunion 2022

Reunion 2022

Who's coming as of May 23, 2022



1954

  • Alice Wandt

1955 (3 classmates)

  • Zoe Ganos
  • Ruth Qualich
  • Marlene Widen

1957

  • Barbara (Lieberum) Westhofen

1962

  • Mary (Prince) Wensing

1964

  • Peter Betzer

1965 (2 classmates)

  • Ted Katzoff
  • JERRY Leatham

1966 (2 classmates)

  • Jane (AZZI) Azzi
  • Eileen (Paulson) Johnson

1967 (5 classmates)

  • Eric Dyrud
  • Douglas Giffin
  • Jim Kauffman
  • Gerry Max
  • Jim McNamee

1968 (3 classmates)

  • Karen (Henderson) Bachhuber
  • Chris (Grupe) Gregory
  • John O'Boyle

1969 (2 classmates)

  • Steve Crane
  • Gerry Keith

1970 (43 classmates)

  • Cliff Asmuth
  • John Borgh
  • Mary (Freeman) Borgh
  • Chris Bowers
  • Linda Brown '70
  • Nick Candee
  • Libby Coyte
  • Marg Everist
  • Greg Exarhos
  • John Fease
  • Geoff Garrett
  • Julie Guth
  • Denise (Dyer) Haight
  • Karl Hickerson
  • Tim Hickey
  • Myra Hillburg
  • William Hillburg
  • Carol Jegen
  • Carolyn (Martin) Keith
  • Scott Kerr
  • Carolyn (Burgener) Lavallee
  • Michael Lougee
  • Lynn (Madow) Madow Dennis
  • Sue Mahle
  • Thomas Maki
  • Mike Matheson
  • Timothy Meyer
  • Phyl (Moore) Meyer/Moore
  • Bill Pengelly
  • Phyllis (Russ) Pengelly
  • Jeff Riester
  • Jim Rosenbaum
  • Janine Sagert
  • Linda Saving
  • Pete Saving
  • Paul Schmidt
  • Martha (Esch) Schott
  • Marcia Smith-Wood
  • Steven Steenrod
  • Walter Stitt
  • Jackie (Ozanne) Wille
  • Judith Young
  • Tim Young

1971 (43 classmates)

  • Scott Alexander
  • Stephen Anderson
  • John Behnke
  • Andy Binns
  • Jim Bode
  • Eli Brewer
  • Jeanie Brown
  • Judy (Reeves) Brown
  • Vicki Chou
  • Doug Clapp
  • Jane Dickerson
  • Scott Frankenberger
  • Mary Jo Freeman (same) Freeman
  • Jan Frodesen
  • Liz Griffin
  • Anne Hackett
  • Bob Haeger
  • Richard Haight
  • Danita Hall
  • Sara (Sturm) Hawley
  • Marnie (Tifft) Janis
  • Dave Jones
  • Craig Jordan
  • Janice Juraska
  • Carol (Carol Korda) Korda
  • Melissa Lamberton
  • Georgia Lindquist
  • Kathy (Mayer) Mead
  • Larry Mead
  • Dave Mitchell
  • John Moeller
  • Peter Olson
  • Fran (Farley) Pan
  • Julie Panke
  • Janet (Huehl) Ravneberg
  • Carol (Shumway) Silva
  • Eddie Silva
  • Bob Stastny
  • Marge Strobel
  • Marilyn Thompson
  • Pam Tibbetts
  • Marianne Varney
  • Gail (Toycen) Weyerhaeuser

1972 (75 classmates)

  • George Angle
  • David Arakawa
  • Bill Baer
  • Donald Behrens
  • Nancy Behrens
  • Jane (Longley) Bent
  • Roy Brayton
  • Tim Brown
  • Debbie (Johnston) Buesing
  • Mary Carlson-Mason
  • Jane Cliff
  • Bruce Colwell
  • Lynn Davis
  • Richard deRosset
  • Patrick Eagan
  • Marlene (Karides) Ego
  • Christine (Luedeman) Fenner
  • Jeff Fox
  • Grady Frenchick
  • Doug Gilbert
  • John Gilpin
  • Jake Gostisha
  • Kathy Green
  • Marjorie (Norgaard) Grier
  • Steven Hall
  • Kathi (Slater) Hamar
  • Andy Hanson
  • Tom Jenkins
  • Susie (Stillman) Kane
  • Vee (Froula) Kimery
  • Karl Knock
  • Cheryl (Wilson) Kopecky
  • Marina (Spheeris) Krejci
  • Jerry Langer
  • Kerstin (Grace) Lanser
  • KATE (Walsh) Leatham
  • Ann (Martin) Leonard
  • Joseph Lipari
  • Martha (Fizzell) Lofstrom
  • Wendy (Pradt) Lougee
  • Barbara (Struck) MacDonald
  • Brad MacDonald
  • Larry Maple
  • Susan (Sperry) Maple
  • Kirk Michelson
  • Nate Nathan
  • Greg O'Meara
  • Kevin Phillips
  • Todd Pierson
  • Kathy Poplawski
  • Charlie Ray
  • Tina Renard
  • Al Reynolds
  • Jone (Bocher) Riester
  • Karen L Rigotti
  • Clancy Rixter
  • Mike Rossmeier
  • Bob Rutter
  • Sarah Ryterband
  • Ned Sahar
  • Phil Sargent
  • Donna Seifert
  • Charles Siekman
  • Doug Smith
  • Archan Jane Sramek
  • Ellie Stein
  • John Stroemer
  • George Swope
  • Theodore Tollefson
  • Karen Van Galder
  • Steve Veazie
  • Strat Warden
  • Martha (Larson) Wells
  • Cynthia White
  • George Whitely

1973 (4 classmates)

  • Debby Fox
  • Cindy (Libbey) Gilpin
  • Cindy Percak
  • Joe Rota

1974

  • Vernie (Walger) Sargent

1979 (2 classmates)

  • Karen (Tunks) Leigh-Post
  • Rob Stevens

1980

  • Mike Kortenhof

1982 (32 classmates)

  • Tom Barney
  • Jeffrey Bissell
  • Alison (Warcup) Blackowiak
  • Ross Daniels
  • Cathy (Dempesy) Dempesy-Sims
  • Bart De Stasio
  • Karen (Malm) DiMario
  • Cathryn (Torresani) Geppert
  • Jim Hawks
  • Jessie (Olson) Heiring
  • Linda (Berger) Hellmich
  • Shannon (Joyce) Joyce Voytovich
  • Sarah (Flom) Kiecker
  • Mark Kohls
  • Hepsi (Shoemaker) Kortenhof
  • Jolie (Gluckman) Lasaine
  • Ane Lintvedt
  • Bruce Loder
  • Elizabeth (Read) Loder
  • Betty (Lutton) Luscher
  • Chris Mitchell
  • Mike Mol
  • Lori Mueller
  • Robin (Revis) Puri
  • Thomas (Boya) Quill
  • Ann Rich
  • Anne (Jochimsen) Saenz
  • Eric Simonson
  • Janet (Steiner) Stevens
  • Rebecca (Devereux) Sullivan
  • David Trimble
  • Lisa Woellner Corcoran

1983

  • Beth (Dugan) De Stasio

1986 (10 classmates)

  • Maurine (Spillman) Dennis
  • Kristin (Vorpahl) Erickson
  • Joe Green
  • Colleen (McVeigh) McVeigh-Buist
  • Erik Moe
  • Joe Motto
  • Brian Pertl
  • Fred Slater
  • Casey Sloan
  • Susie (Troup) Sloan

1987 (30 classmates)

  • Jody (Pfarr) Anderson
  • Julie (Benjamin) Andrews
  • Jane Barden
  • Molly (Bradshaw) Boed
  • Roman Boed
  • Jenny Carr
  • Ted Clark
  • Kate Clayton-Jones
  • Susan Crawford
  • Jennifer (Rock) D’Amato
  • Dan Galante
  • Danielle (Adelberg) Hamill
  • Mark Hanson
  • Anne (Blowers) Higginson
  • Karen Hoffmann
  • Julie Horst
  • Jeffrey Jolton
  • Peter Kelly
  • Amy (Bell) Lavalley
  • Ann Martinson
  • Peter McGaffigan
  • Janet McLaughlin
  • Susan Packard
  • Diane Pellowe
  • Leila (Leila Ramagopal) Ramagopal Pertl
  • Jonathan Roe
  • Karin Sconzert
  • Eileen Sliwinski
  • Lexie (Howe) Stevenson
  • Tammy Teschner

1988 (13 classmates)

  • Karin Barnes
  • Bob Countryman
  • Ireta Gasner
  • Tony Grade
  • Melissa (Wagner) Halfenger
  • Mike Halfenger
  • Elizabeth Keggi
  • Liz Lehfeldt
  • Bruno Mangiardi
  • Tim Micheau
  • Ann (Spellman) Roe
  • Russ Spinazze
  • Liz (1966) Woodworth

1990 (2 classmates)

  • Megan Burdick-Grade
  • Gail (Feldman) Micheau

1996

  • Becky Wagenaar-Miller

1997 (36 classmates)

  • Javier Arau
  • Matthew Arau
  • Brian Bartel
  • David Bauman
  • Ben Bernsten
  • Sury Bhattacharya
  • Sarah (Johnson) Campbell
  • Amy (Marks) Delaney
  • Pierre Devaud
  • Kristin (Beringer) Feyen
  • Martye Griffin
  • Chris Harris
  • Natalee Hartwig
  • Lori Hilt
  • Charlie Holst
  • Jolie (Graf) Jacobus
  • Andrew Jelen
  • Alice (Randolph) Kroh
  • Andre Martin
  • Tracy Maschman Morrissey
  • Tim Miller
  • Noah Monsen
  • Anne (Jackelen) Nickel
  • Paul Nickel
  • Jessica Ritzke
  • Shannon Sackett
  • Sarah Schott
  • Melissa (Munch) Thompson
  • Will Tourdot
  • Jen (Schuster) Tryggestad
  • Mike Tryggestad
  • Jason Valerius
  • Allison (Walter) Volkman
  • Nate Volkman
  • Catherine Walby
  • Sara Wegmann

1998 (2 classmates)

  • Jeff DeThorne
  • Mary McNamara Bernsten

1999 (2 classmates)

  • Kelley (Stare) Arau
  • Beth Ann (Teigen) Monsen

2002

  • Beth Zinsli

2005 (2 classmates)

  • Mollie (O'Mara) Lindholm
  • Dan Whiteley

2006 (15 classmates)

  • Bonnie Alger
  • Chris Bowman
  • Erin (McCarthy) Bowman
  • Cat (Mackie) Franzke
  • Brad Grimmer
  • Siri Hellerman
  • Maddy Kaudy
  • Birhani Kifle
  • Jeff Lindholm
  • Joe Loehnis
  • Rachel Lucas
  • Jenny Murphy
  • Matt Murphy
  • Andrew Strong
  • Keegan White

2007 (18 classmates)

  • Eric Armour
  • Nikoma Baccus
  • John Budi
  • Dru Claar
  • Laura (Marcella) Giaimo
  • Brad Hauser
  • Emily (Rompelman) Henderson
  • Emily (Palmer) Kenney
  • Stephanie Kliethermes
  • Daniel Martin
  • Kristin (Workenaour) Nyren
  • Tiffany Orcholski
  • Timothy O'Toole
  • Heather Prochnow
  • Philip Roy
  • Emily Saltzman
  • Katy Stanton
  • Paris (Brown) Wicker

2008 (17 classmates)

  • Joy (Manweiler) Bastian
  • Mollie (Bodin) Claar
  • Jay Dansand
  • Jeni (Klenke) Dansand
  • Cate Frazier
  • Caitlin Gallogly
  • Ben Glover
  • Marianne Griffin
  • Mary (Gilling) Kaempen
  • Amber (Schenk) Price
  • Erik Rinard
  • J. Severson
  • Jenni (Hair) VanArsdale
  • Mike (Butzen) VanArsdale
  • Maggie Waldron
  • Ellen (Frisbie) Woodsbie
  • Gregory (Woodard) Woodsbie

2012 (32 classmates)

  • Alex Ajayi
  • Cam Blegen
  • James Blount
  • Erin Conklin
  • Phil Conklin
  • Gwen Curtis-Ehrhart
  • Ben DiMarco
  • Bridget Donnelly
  • Andy Francis
  • Alex Johnson
  • Mara Kunin
  • TJ (Clark) Lutz
  • Susannah Maiken
  • Patrick McMonagle
  • Joia Miller
  • Lauren Mimms-Bockmier
  • Valerie Nelson-Ray
  • Alex Pergams
  • Mike Pope
  • Fred Qiu
  • Olivia Quintanilla
  • Caleb Ray
  • Matthew Roberts
  • Ali Scattergood
  • Maggie Schmidt
  • Christine Seeley
  • Allison Shinnick
  • Kyle Simon
  • Breanna Skeets
  • Lauren Thompson Ringeisen
  • Carolyn Tomecek
  • Alexis VanZalen

Other

  • Minoo Adenwalla
  • Dewa Ketut Alit Adnyana
  • George Alexander
  • Sandra Alexander
  • Laurita Anderson
  • Jenifer Angle
  • Juliet Arau
  • Maya Arau
  • Lilly Azzi
  • Peter Azzi
  • Carrie Bartel
  • Nick Bastian
  • Kyra Bauman
  • Marie Behnke
  • Susan Betzer
  • Marcia Bjornerud
  • Jack Blair
  • Barbara Bode
  • Elizabeth Boutelle
  • Joan Bowers
  • Joanne Bozeman
  • Kenneth Bozeman
  • Jason Brozek
  • Nisha Budi
  • Sam Buesing
  • Jerry Castillo
  • Nicholas Chitel
  • Stephanie Chitel
  • David Christensen
  • Sue Cleveland
  • David Cook
  • Charlie Corcoran
  • James Cox
  • Melissa Cox
  • Bruce Dalgaard
  • Denise Daniels
  • Gail deRosset
  • Fritz Detwiler
  • Joe DiMario
  • Pam Dorman
  • Sonja Downing
  • Mark Dulac
  • Lloyd Eagan
  • Cathy Exarhos
  • Barb Fease
  • Allen Feyen
  • Allison Fleshman
  • Mary Galante
  • Jose Garcia
  • Sabina Garrett
  • Becky Gilbert
  • Pete Gilbert
  • Kelly Gostisha
  • Terry Gottfried
  • Edward Graham
  • Keri Green
  • Andrew Greenberg
  • John Guari
  • Paula Hanson
  • Shelley Hawks
  • Nancy Hendry
  • Alex Heyworth
  • Mary Frances Hickey
  • Karl Horstmann
  • Pam Humphrey
  • Scott Jacobus
  • Kelly Jansen
  • Carmen Jenkins
  • Ro Jones
  • Arcie Jordan
  • Alex Kaempen
  • John Kane
  • Pat Kenney
  • Ramiyaha Kenney
  • Edmund Kern
  • Nancy Kohls
  • Rich Konshak
  • Justin Kordus
  • Frank Krejci
  • Jeff (1966) Kriner
  • Brigid (Pattison) Kroh
  • Ross Kuesel
  • Tyler Kunde
  • Steve Lasaine
  • Barbara Lipari
  • Tim Lutz
  • Shannon Madden
  • Sue Maki
  • Nicholas Maravolo
  • Rusty Mason
  • Andy Mast
  • Jeff McMenimen
  • H. Collins mikesell
  • Ele Miller
  • Isabelle Miller
  • Maggie Miller
  • Joyce Mol
  • Evan Moss
  • Ian Murray
  • Eric Norton
  • Landon Nyren
  • Peg O'Donoghue
  • Cheryl Olson
  • Mary Jane O’Meara
  • Annee Phillips
  • Megan Pickett
  • Matt Piller
  • Jerald Podair
  • Anthony Price
  • Michael Reed
  • Gretchen Revie
  • Morgan Ringeisen
  • Raida Sahar
  • John Schott
  • Charles Segrest
  • Diane Siekman
  • Claudena Skran
  • Dave Smith
  • Jesus Smith
  • Matt Stoneking
  • Mickey Sullivan
  • Steve Sullivan
  • Aligiri Swamy
  • Jay Swamy
  • Melissa (Azzi) Swamy
  • Benjamin Talbot
  • dave (went to St. Olaf) tange
  • Alice Tank
  • Grace Tank
  • Ronald Tank
  • Chris Thompson
  • Andrea Thorsbakken
  • Kristen Tollefson
  • Reba Velky
  • Alan Verostick
  • Linda Wandt
  • Patty Whitely
  • Brian Whitesell
  • Roger Wicker

Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.